Transition Networks Modules TN-CWDM-10G-1550-80 222447 2-10705088

Transition Networks SFP+

Transition Networks CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Updating...
Checking stock...
- available (as of - Update) ?

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100 ?

Technical Specifications of the Transition Networks SFP+

General Information

Manufacturer Transition Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number TN-CWDM-10G-1550-80
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.transition.com
Brand Name Transition Networks
Product Model TN-CWDM-10G-1550-80
Product Name CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module
Product Type SFP+

Technical Information

Application/Usage
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network
Ratings and Reviews for the Transition Networks SFP+
Do you own this product? Write a Review
          ( reviews)
% of reviewers would recommend this product to a friend ( out of )
Be the first to write a review
Displaying - of reviews
 | 
x
Write a Review for this product
This question will be posted on a public forum. Do not include HTML, references to other retailers, pricing, personal information, or any profane, inflammatory, or copyrighted comments
Questions about the Transition Networks SFP+
Do you have questions about this product? Ask Your Question
Be the first to ask a question
Questions | Answers
Displaying - of questions
 | 
x
Ask a question about this product

Transition Networks CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module

This question will be posted on a public forum. Do not include HTML, references to other retailers, pricing, personal information, or any profane, inflammatory, or copyrighted comments
Close x
Answer a question about this product

Transition Networks CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module

This question will be posted on a public forum. Do not include HTML, references to other retailers, pricing, personal information, or any profane, inflammatory, or copyrighted comments