ClearLinks Connector Cables 201392 4-PD4109

ClearLinks Network Cable

ClearLinks 5 Meters ST-SC 62.5 MM OFNR Duplex 2.0MM

  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity

Updating...
Checking stock...
- available (as of - Update) ?

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100 ?

About the ClearLinks Network Cable

ClearLinks 5 Meters ST-SC 62.5 MM OFNR Duplex 2.0MM - 5 Meters ST-SC 62.5 MM OFNR Duplex 2.0MM

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value.

CP Technologies was established in 1984, with the vision of creating a company that delivers technology products to the world focused on Quality, Reliability, Performance, Service and Value.

Technical Specifications of the ClearLinks Network Cable

General Information

Manufacturer CP Technologies
Manufacturer Part Number STSC-05
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cptechusa.com
Brand Name ClearLinks
Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Type Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length 16.40 ft
Connector on First End 2 x ST
Connector on Second End 2 x SC
Keywords: connector cables cp tech stsc-05 1012043187 pd4109 26121609 822511001044 846359007174 stsc05 209027246 u08207 0822511001044 0846359007174 clearlinks 5 meters st-sc 62.5 mm ofnr duplex 2.0mm 5 meters st-sc 62.5 mm ofnr duplex 2.0mm
Ratings and Reviews for the ClearLinks Network Cable
Do you own this product? Write a Review
          ( reviews)
% of reviewers would recommend this product to a friend ( out of )
Be the first to write a review
Displaying - of reviews
 | 
x
Write a Review for this product
This question will be posted on a public forum. Do not include HTML, references to other retailers, pricing, personal information, or any profane, inflammatory, or copyrighted comments
Questions about the ClearLinks Network Cable
Do you have questions about this product? Ask Your Question
Be the first to ask a question
Questions | Answers
Displaying - of questions
 | 
x
Ask a question about this product

ClearLinks 5 Meters ST-SC 62.5 MM OFNR Duplex 2.0MM

This question will be posted on a public forum. Do not include HTML, references to other retailers, pricing, personal information, or any profane, inflammatory, or copyrighted comments
Close x
Answer a question about this product

ClearLinks 5 Meters ST-SC 62.5 MM OFNR Duplex 2.0MM

This question will be posted on a public forum. Do not include HTML, references to other retailers, pricing, personal information, or any profane, inflammatory, or copyrighted comments